Turnier der Vereine

2018

1. Bayernfreunde Unterallgäu          Christoph Marz, Wolfgang Wöss, Simon Lampert, Siegfried Wurm

2. Sailingteam Schöneberg              Hansi Lampert, Hannes Wurm, Willi Wurm, Simon Hampp

3. SVS Fussballer                               Florian Ernst, Markus Lampert, Christian, Lampert, Roland Zellhuber



2017

1. Löwenfanclub Mindeltal

2. Staudenclub

3. Bayernfreunde Unterallgäu



2016

Sailingteam Schöneberg



2015

Sailingteam Schöneberg



2014

1. Gurkentruppe

2. SVS Aktive

3. Bayernfreunde Unterallgäu



2013

1. Hasberger SV

2. Ökonomen

3. Jugendabteilung SVS



2012

1. Jugendabteilung SVS

2. Sailingteam

3. Ökonomen



2011

1. Staudenclub

2. Ökonomen

3. Sailingteam



2010

1.   Soldatenkameradschaft (Michael Mössmer, Hans Mutzel, Siegfried Rampp, Alexander Jehle)

2.   Staudenclub (Armin Schilling, Reinhold Kreuzer, Christian Wengler, Peter Paul)

3.   Sailingtem Schöneberg (Erwin Ellenrieder, Hans Weigele, Hans Lampert, Hans Wurm)



2009

Nils Holgerson-Freunde



2008

1.   Sailingteam Schöneberg (Erwin Ellenrieder, Hans Weigele, Hans Lampert, Hans Wurm)

2.   Nils Holgerson-Freunde (Tobias Vater, Stefan Lampert, Benni Hörmann, Thomas Deinhardt)

3.   nicht ausgespielt



2007

1.   Schützenverein (Georg Schneider, Sepp Mutzel, Michael Schüßler, Reinhold Kragl)

2.   Stockschützen Schöneberg (Gitte Ernst, Alexander Ernst, Renate Mutzel, Hans Mutzel)

3.   Feuerwehr Schöneberg (Simon Hampp, Siegfried Rampp, Wolfgang Ahne, Michael Singer)



2006

1.   Sailingteam Schöneberg (Erwin Ellenrieder, Hans Weigele, Hans Lampert, Hans Wurm)

2.   Veteranenverein (Max Hampp, Alfons Suiter, ?)

3.   Stockschützen Eppishausen (Armin Schilling, Reinhold Kragl, Chr. Hatzelmann, Chr. Wengler)

 



2005

1.    Schöneberger Ökonomen (Georg Hampp, Sebastian Lampert, Alfons Wurm, Josef Böck)

2.   SVS Fußballer (Witold Kuczynski, Thomas Paulus, Arkan Ecevit, Daniel Wurm

3.   nicht ausgespielt



2004

1.   Schöneberger Ökonomen (Georg Hampp, Sebastian Lampert, Alfons Wurm, Josef Böck)

2.   SVS-Vorstandschaft (Georg Schneider, Gerd Hampp, Willi Wurm, Robert Wurm

3.   SV Schöneberg (Thomas Rampp, Witold Kuczynski, Hans Mutzel, Daniel Wurm



2003

1.   Schützenverein Schöneberg (Sepp Mutzel, Michael Schüßler, Hans Kornegger, Rudolf Pelikan)

2.   SVS-Stockschützen (Willi Schaule, Klaus Singer,Hans Lampert, Hans Mutzel

3.   Schöneberger Ökonomen (Georg Hampp, Sebastian Lampert, Alfons Wurm, Josef Böck)



2002

ausgefallen



2001

1.   Hans Lampert, Sebastian Lampert, Witold Kuczynski, Erwin Ellenrieder

2.   Hans Weigele, Max Hampp, Josef Böck, Rudolf Pelikan

3.   Alfons Suiter, Sepp Mutzel, Gerd Hampp, Georg Schneider